Actualités

Dernier match :
YAK vs GHOST CODS

Dernière vidéo :
Jean Rochefort - Le Petit...

Prochain match



779535 visite(s) depuis le 24.10.2010
dont 1 aujourd'hui.

Championnat

Calendrier saison 2018-2019:

Num. Lieu et date Equipe 1 Equipe 2 Série
1018 Piaget Jean (E.C.G.)
Mar 04 sep 2018 à  20:50
Dip Impact 28 Y.A.K 38 Coupe
14 Gourd Emilie (E.C.) 3
Mer 12 sep 2018 à  20:50
Geneva Owls 28 Y.A.K 25 Groupe B
51 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 20 sep 2018 à  20:00
Y.A.K 36 Caterpillar 34 Groupe B
75 Montbrillant (C.O.) (A)
Mer 26 sep 2018 à  20:00
Deutsche Bank 41 Y.A.K 40 Groupe B
107 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 04 oct 2018 à  20:00
Y.A.K 45 P.K.2 48 Groupe B
1030 Avanchets-Jura (Ecole)
Mar 09 oct 2018 à  19:10
Y.A.K 39 Streetlife 57 Coupe
130 Gourd Emilie (E.C.) 3
Mer 17 oct 2018 à  20:50
Ghost Cods 20 Y.A.K 0 Groupe B
165 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 01 nov 2018 à  20:00
Y.A.K 18 Petit-Saconnex Peacocks 60 Groupe B
191 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 15 nov 2018 à  20:00
Fireworks II 33 Y.A.K 50 Groupe B
221 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 22 nov 2018 à  20:00
Y.A.K 36 Best Boys 55 Groupe B
247 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 29 nov 2018 à  20:00
Y.A.K 49 TOTSA 46 Groupe B
258 Chavanne A. (E.C.) 4
Jeu 06 dec 2018 à  20:00
World Economic Forum 37 Y.A.K 32 Groupe B
295 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 13 dec 2018 à  20:00
Y.A.K 35 12 Monkeys 1 38 Groupe B
325 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 20 dec 2018 à  20:00
Y.A.K 56 Geneva Owls 38 Groupe B
339 Montbrillant (C.O.) (A)
Mer 09 jan 2019 à  20:50
Caterpillar 38 Y.A.K 39 Groupe B
379 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 17 jan 2019 à  20:00
Y.A.K 27 Deutsche Bank 44 Groupe B
394 Gourd Emilie (E.C.) 3
Mer 23 jan 2019 à  20:00
P.K.2 49 Y.A.K 34 Groupe B
431 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 31 jan 2019 à  20:00
Y.A.K 37 Ghost Cods 41 Groupe B
456 Gourd Emilie (E.C.) 3
Mer 06 fév 2019 à  20:50
Petit-Saconnex Peacocks 43 Y.A.K 57 Groupe B
487 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 14 fév 2019 à  20:00
Y.A.K 31 Fireworks II 34 Groupe B
510 Montbrillant (C.O.) (A)
Mer 27 fév 2019 à  20:50
Best Boys 55 Y.A.K 57 Groupe B
530 Montbrillant (C.O.) (A)
Mer 06 mars 2019 à  20:50
TOTSA 48 Y.A.K 61 Groupe B
557 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 14 mars 2019 à  20:00
Y.A.K 39 World Economic Forum 33 Groupe B
576 Drize (C.O.)
Jeu 21 mars 2019 à  20:00
12 Monkeys 1 46 Y.A.K 34 Groupe B
603 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 04 avr 2019 à  20:00
Y.A.K 24 Ghost Cods 62 Groupe B
616 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 11 avr 2019 à  20:00
Y.A.K 40 Fireworks II 36 Groupe B
621 Saussure (Collège) 3
Lun 15 avr 2019 à  19:50
TOTSA 51 Y.A.K 61 Groupe B
636 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 02 mai 2019 à  20:00
Y.A.K 32 Geneva Owls 38 Groupe B
649 Lully (Ecole)
Jeu 09 mai 2019 à  20:00
Y.A.K 32 Caterpillar 46 Groupe B
665 Lully (Ecole)
Ven 17 mai 2019 à  20:50
Ghost Cods 0 Y.A.K 20 Groupe B
679 Sismondi 3 (Collège)
Jeu 23 mai 2019 à  20:00
Fireworks II 41 Y.A.K 67 Groupe B
687 Avanchets-Jura (Ecole)
Mar 28 mai 2019 à  19:10
Y.A.K 52 TOTSA 41 Groupe B
694 Avanchets-Jura (Ecole)
Mar 04 juin 2019 à  20:50
Geneva Owls 28 Y.A.K 47 Groupe B
709 Lully (Ecole)
Ven 14 juin 2019 à  20:50
Caterpillar 0 Y.A.K 20 Groupe B


Classement groupe B:


Cla. Equipe J. Pts. G. N. P. F. + - D. T.
1

Best Boys

22541606010818941873.73V
2

Deutsche Bank

2252160429507721783.36V
3

Petit-Saconnex Peacocks

224813090940843974.02D
4

12 Monkeys 1

2246120100959875843.61V
5

World Economic Forum

2246120100854834203.41V
6

P.K.2

2244110110933888453.62V
7

Caterpillar

2244110110866943-773.63V
8

Y.A.K

223990121838909-713.91D
9

TOTSA

223990121923989-662.95D
10

Fireworks II

223880140712885-1733.61D
11

Ghost Cods

223810084723768-453.23D
12

Geneva Owls

223250170815994-1794.47D